>
>
Zellner Top 3

Zellner Top 3

Alpbach, Austria
Exceptional
1 reviews
10

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Ski storage

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment
Guests: 6
Area: 60 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
Room description:
This apartment includes 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a bath or a shower and a hairdryer. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is fitted with a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and an oven. Boasting a balcony, this apartment also offers a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 3 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Oven, Stovetop, Toaster, Coffee machine, Dining table, High chair
Living Area:
Sitting area
General:
Heating, Smoke Alarm, Fire extinguisher
Internet:
Wireless internet
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Hairdryer, Bathtub or shower, Towels

Traveler's reviews

10
Exceptional
1 reviews
Staff
10
Facility
10
Cleanliness
10
Comfort
10
Location
10
Price quality
10

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Bawa Zillertal
17 km
Myway
6 km
Cafe Sailer
16 km
Floś Restaurant Und Bar
2.3 km
Cafe Genuss
1.8 km
Gasthaus Achenwirt
200 m
Ski lifts
Böglerlift
2.5 km
Wiedersbergerhornbahn I
250 m
Wiedersbergerhornbahn II
3.5 km
Public transport
Brixlegg
7 km
Rattenberg-Kramsach
9 km
Closest airports
Innsbruck Airport
51 km
Natural Beauty
Achensee
13 km

Facilities - Zellner Top 3

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Family rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Activities
  • Skiing
Ski
  • Ski storage
Safety & security
  • Fire extinguishers
Safety features
  • First aid kits available

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
09:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, Bancontact, Carte Blanche, RedCompra

The Fine Print

Payment in advance is required and must be completed within the specified time frame. After you have booked you will receive the booking confirmation from Villa for You with payment instruction. Check the Villa for You booking confirmation for available optional facilities and important things you need to know in advance.This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What time is check-in and check-out at Zellner Top 3?

The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 09:00.

What is the address of Zellner Top 3?

Zellner Top 3 is located at Alpbach, Austria.

What is the price per night at Zellner Top 3?

Rates at Zellner Top 3 adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

What languages are available for communication at Zellner Top 3?

Zellner Top 3 employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, French and Dutch.

Are there any must-see landmarks close to Zellner Top 3?

A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Juppis Zauberwald (3.7 km), Jenbacher Museum (11.3 km), Tratzberg Castle (13.6 km) and Schloss Tratzberg (13.7 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.

How far is Zellner Top 3 from the center of Alpbach?

Zellner Top 3 is located approximately 1.6 km from the city center.

What room categories are available at Zellner Top 3?

Zellner Top 3 features a single room type: Apartment.

Is there free parking at Zellner Top 3?

Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.

Does Zellner Top 3 provide airport transfers?

Zellner Top 3 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

What is the travel time between the airport and Zellner Top 3?

The property is accessible from Innsbruck Airport within 45 minutes by car.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!